Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.douglasmacarthur67.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Emma Accetta (Decorte)
Henry Alvarez
Terry Andrews
Robert Asman
Seija Astikainen
Phyllis Baker
Jenny Bax
Randall Beadle
Richard Beadle
Janice Becker (Whitherse)
Terry Beelman
Carrol Berkobien (Terrazas)
Brad Bernard
Ernest Birney
David Bitner
Ann Blackney (Johnson)
Janice Bloomer (Robinson)
Timothy Bogard
Helen Bourbonnais (Spaulding)
Laura Bowles (Walker)
Thomas Brechtelsbauer
Michael Brennan
Gwendolyn Brown (Andersono)
Sandra Burns
David Butts
Pamela Carr (Halberg)
Mary Jo Christena (Rotstein)
Christine Ciaramitaro (Jensen)
Lynn Clark (Murringer)
Maree Connor (Sarow)
D Curry
Dara Cutler (Lapparich)
Thomas Damuth
Mary Dangel (McCabe)
Ted Dankert
Carol Davidson (Szynwelski)
K Davidson
Dennis Davis
Robert Davis
Mark Day
John De Groat
Belinda Elliott
Michael Engler
William Erwin
Wendy Eynon (Burkhardt)
Penny Falk
Donald Feuerstein
Colleen Findlay
Ronald Fitzmaurice
Donald Folgueras
Randall Foss
Stephanie Fox (Baschetto)
Linda Franz (Bastion)
Sandra Franz (Yarmuth)
Cheryl French (Gray)
Robert Furlo
David Gallery
Michael Gamble
Daniel Garigen
Frederick Gelow
Gloria Gilbert (Bitner)
Susan Gillam (Benz)
Timothy Gould
Joseph Greko
William Griffus
Timothy Grill
Marilyn Gustin (Rebant)
Mickey Hall (Terrian)
Marlene Hammerschmidt (Mendel)
Donna Harshman (Martinex)
Steven Hatch
James Healey
Thomas Heins
Donald Herbin
David Hess
Dennis Hillman
Terry Hinkin (Long)
Allen Hoffman
Susan Holden (Maatman)
Norman Howell
Mark Hubinger
Susan Humphrey
Lynn Ihlenfeldt (Elliot)
Valerie Inman (Arbuckle)
Tadaharu Iwata
Susan Jacqmain (Daoust)
Carol James
Elayne Jankowski (Bodewitz)
Dennis Johnson
Randall Johnson
Jeffrey Jurrens
Robert Karam
Sara Katz
Lynda Kennedy
Douglas King
Kristy Klynstra
Joan Knowlton
Donald Kohlschmidt
Barbara Langer (Dewey)
Lynn Larsen (Quintero)
Nancy Lassignal (Johnson)
G Laube
David Lawrence
James Le Mat
William Leiner
Tom Leppek
Chris Liebrecht (McCrea)
John Link
Larry Little
David Loesel
Rose Loiacano (Mazur)
Kristen Longwell (Beckler)
Joseph Luplow
Kay Lytle (Sweeney)
Anne Marxhausen (Perpich)
Susan Mason
Michael Mathis
Frank Matowski
William Mc Allister
Carol Mc Clatchey (Major)
Nancy Mc Mall
Janice Meyer (Kimmer)
Joyce Meyer (Waite)
Margaret Miceli (Wiedarhold)
Charles Minderhout
Susan Miner (Ninke)
Janice Morris (Puckett)
Joan Much
Mark Muellerweiss
John Nagel
J Nagez
Jo Ann Nance (Datto)
P Neuman
Timothy Noonan
Lynn North (Hunter)
Susan Ochmann
Lars Olofsson
Candance Owens
David Oyerly
K Parrette
George Peach
Kathy Pearson (Rutz)
Sharon Pickard
Debra Pieschke (Mahaney)
J Pike
Jeffrey Pluss
Patrick Poag
John Pritzlaff
John Putz
Russell Raupp
Brian Ruonavaara
Linda Ruthenbeck (Chartrand)
Connie Salwasser (Griffin)
Gary Schaeding
John Schoenmeyer
Brad Schust
Craig Schust
Michael Scott
Thomas Shabluk
Alan Sherman
Larry Sicard
Susan Skrocki (Laverty)
Michael Smith
Michael Spafford
Dale Spencer
Deborah Spitz (King)
David Stinson
Tom Storch
Debra Tarras
Dennis Tatroe
T Telmos
Jim Tiderington
Dale Trombly
Ezequiel Vega
James Vincent
N Weaver
Terrence Webber
Richard Weber
Robert Weinert
George Welzel
Paula Wohfeil (Braddy)
Sarah Wolf
Kent Wurtzel
Kirk Wurtzel
James York
Janet Zoelllner (Peters)

Guest Members

Kathy (Beyer)
Ted Barris
Rick Farage
Dave Garn
Barbara Godwin-(Godwin-Chulick)
Hugh Matson
Max Matson
Les Miller
Mel Skillman
Ron Stelter
Jim Teal